Artenkataster

Abutilon theophrasti (Samtpappel)
Acer campestre (Feld- Ahorn)
Acer negundo (Eschen- Ahorn)
Acer platanoides (Spitz- Ahorn)
Acer pseudoplatanus (Berg- Ahorn)
Achillea millefolium (Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe)
Achillea ptarmica (Sumpf- Schafgarbe)
Acinos arvensis (Gewöhnlicher Steinquendel)
Acorus calamus (Kalmus)
Adoxa moschatellina (Moschuskraut)
Aegopodium podagraria (Giersch)
Aesculus hippocastanum (Gewöhnliche Roßkastanie)
Aethusa cynapium (Hundspetersilie)
Agrimonia eupatoria (Gewöhnlicher Odermennig)
Agrimonia procera (Großer Odermennig)
Agrostemma githago (Kornrade)
Agrostis canina (Hunds- Straußgras)
Agrostis capillaris (Rotes Straußgras)
Agrostis gigantea (Riesen- Straußgras)
Agrostis stolonifera agg. (Artengruppe Ausläufer- Straußgras)
Agrostis vinealis (Sand- Straußgras)
Ailanthus altissima (Götterbaum)
Aira caryophyllea (Nelken- Haferschmiele)
Aira praecox (Frühe Haferschmiele)
Ajuga reptans (Kriechender Günsel)
Alchemilla glabra (Kahler Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla micans (Zierlicher Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla mollis (Weicher Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla monticola (Bergwiesen Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla subcrenata (Gekerbter Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla vulgaris (Spitzlappiger (Gemeiner) Frauenmantel)
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. (Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Frauenmantel)
Alisma lanceolatum (Lanzettblättriger Froschlöffel)
Alisma plantago-aquatica (Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel)
Alliaria petiolata (Knoblauchsrauke)
Allium oleraceum (Kohl- Lauch)
Allium paradoxum (Seltsamer Lauch)
Allium schoenoprasum (Schnitt- Lauch)
Allium scorodoprasum (Schlangen- Lauch)
Allium ursinum (Bär- Lauch)
Allium vineale (Weinberg- Lauch)
Alnus glutinosa (Schwarz- Erle)
Alnus incana (Grau- Erle)
Alopecurus aequalis (Ziegelroter Fuchsschwanz)
Alopecurus geniculatus (Knick- Fuchsschwanz)
Alopecurus myosuroides (Acker- Fuchsschwanz)
Alopecurus pratensis (Wiesen- Fuchsschwanz)
Amaranthus albus (Weißer Amarant)
Amaranthus blitum agg. (Artengruppe Aufsteigender Amarant)
Amaranthus hybridus agg. (Hybridus-Gruppe des Amarant)
Amaranthus powellii (Grünähriger Amarant)
Amaranthus retroflexus (Zurückgebogener Amarant)
Ambrosia artemisiifolia (Beifußblättrige Ambrosie)
Ambrosia psilostachya (Ausdauernde Ambrosie)
Ambrosia trifida (Dreilappige Ambrosie)
Amelanchier lamarckii (Kupfer- Felsenbirne)
Ammophila arenaria (Gewöhnlicher Strandhafer)
Anagallis arvensis (Acker- Gauchheil)
Anagallis minima (Acker- Kleinling)
Anchusa arvensis (Acker- Krummhals)
Anchusa officinalis (Gewöhnliche Ochsenzunge)
Andromeda polifolia (Polei- Rosmarinheide)
Anemone nemorosa (Busch- Windröschen)
Anemone ranunculoides (Gelbes Windröschen)
Angelica archangelica (Echte Engelwurz)
Angelica sylvestris (Wald- Engelwurz)
Anthemis arvensis (Acker- Hundskamille)
Anthemis tinctoria (Färber- Hundskamille)
Anthoxanthum aristatum (Begranntes Ruchgras)
Anthoxanthum odoratum (Gewöhnliches Ruchgras)
Anthriscus caucalis (Hunds- Kerbel)
Anthriscus sylvestris (Wiesen- Kerbel)
Anthyllis vulneraria (Gewöhnlicher Wundklee)
Apera spica-venti (Gewöhnlicher Windhalm)
Aphanes arvensis (Gewöhnlicher Ackerfrauenmantel)
Aphanes australis (Kleinfrüchtiger Ackerfrauenmantel)
Aquilegia vulgaris s.l. (Gewöhnliche Akelei)
Arabidopsis arenosa (Sand- Schaumkresse)
Arabidopsis halleri (Hallers Schaumkresse)
Arabidopsis thaliana (Acker- Schmalwand)
Arctium lappa (Große Klette)
Arctium minus (Kleine Klette)
Arctium nemorosum (Hain- Klette)
Arctium tomentosum (Filzige Klette)
Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (Echte Bärentraube)
Arenaria serpyllifolia (Quendelblättriges Sandkraut)
Aristolochia clematitis (Gewöhnliche Osterluzei)
Armeria maritima (Strand- Grasnelke)
Armoracia rusticana (Meerrettich)
Arnoseris minima (Lämmersalat)
Arrhenatherum elatius (Glatthafer)
Artemisia absinthium (Wermut)
Artemisia annua (Einjähriger Beifuß)
Artemisia biennis (Zweijähriger Beifuß)
Artemisia campestris (Feld- Beifuß)
Artemisia vulgaris (Gewöhnlicher Beifuß)
Artemisia vulgaris var. coarctata (Gewöhnlicher Beifuß)
Arum maculatum (Gefleckter Aronstab)
Asparagus officinalis (Spargel)
Asplenium ruta-muraria (Mauerraute)
Asplenium scolopendrium (Hirschzunge)
Asplenium trichomanes (Braunstieliger Streifenfarn)
Astragalus glycyphyllos (Bärenschote)
Athyrium filix-femina (Gewöhnlicher Frauenfarn)
Atriplex patula (Spreizende Melde)
Atriplex prostrata (Spieß- Melde)
Atriplex sagittata (Glanz- Melde)
Avena fatua (Flug- Hafer)
Azolla filiculoides (Großer Algenfarn)
Ballota nigra (Schwarznessel)
Barbarea intermedia (Mittleres Barbenkraut)
Barbarea stricta (Steifes Barbenkraut)
Barbarea vulgaris (Echtes Barbenkraut)
Bellis perennis (Ausdauerndes Gänseblümchen)
Berteroa incana (Graukresse)
Berula erecta (Aufrechte Berle)
Betula pendula (Hänge- Birke)
Betula pubescens (Moor- Birke)
Betula pubescens subsp. carpatica (Karpaten- Birke)
Bidens cernua (Nickender Zweizahn)
Bidens connata (Verwachsenblättriger Zweizahn)
Bidens frondosa (Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn)
Bidens radiata (Strahlen- Zweizahn)
Bidens tripartita (Dreiteiliger Zweizahn)
Bistorta officinalis (Schlangen- Knöterich)
Blechnum spicant (Rippenfarn)
Blysmus compressus (Flaches Quellried)
Bolboschoenus maritimus (Strand- Simse)
Brachypodium pinnatum (Fieder- Zwenke)
Brachypodium sylvaticum (Wald- Zwenke)
Brassica napus (Raps)
Brassica nigra (Schwarzer Senf)
Briza media (Gewöhnliches Zittergras)
Bromus commutatus (Verwechselte Trespe)
Bromus erectus (Aufrechte Trespe)
Bromus hordeaceus (Weiche Trespe)
Bromus inermis (Wehrlose Trespe)
Bromus racemosus (Traubige Trespe)
Bromus secalinus (Artengruppe Roggen- Trespe)
Bromus sterilis (Taube Trespe)
Bromus tectorum (Dach- Trespe)
Bryonia dioica (Rotbeerige Zaunrübe)
Buddleja davidii (Sommerflieder)
Bunias orientalis (Orientalisches Zackenschötchen)
Butomus umbellatus (Schwanenblume)
Calamagrostis arundinacea (Wald- Reitgras)
Calamagrostis canescens (Sumpf- Reitgras)
Calamagrostis epigejos (Land- Reitgras)
Calla palustris (Sumpf- Calla)
Callitriche palustris agg. (Artengruppe Sumpf- Wasserstern)
Calluna vulgaris (Besenheide)
Caltha palustris (Sumpf- Dotterblume)
Calystegia sepium (Zaun- Winde)
Camelina sativa agg. (Artengruppe Saat- Leindotter)
Campanula patula (Wiesen- Glockenblume)
Campanula persicifolia (Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume)
Campanula rapunculoides (Acker- Glockenblume)
Campanula rapunculus (Rapunzel- Glockenblume)
Campanula rotundifolia (Rundblättrige Glockenblume)
Campanula trachelium (Nesselblättrige Glockenblume)
Capsella bursa-pastoris (Gewöhnliches Hirtentäschel)
Cardamine amara (Bitteres Schaumkraut)
Cardamine flexuosa (Wald- Schaumkraut)
Cardamine hirsuta (Behaartes Schaumkraut)
Cardamine pratensis (Wiesen- Schaumkraut)
Carduus crispus (Krause Distel)
Carduus nutans (Nickende Distel)
Carex acuta (Schlank- Segge)
Carex acutiformis (Sumpf- Segge)
Carex appropinquata (Schwarzschopf- Segge)
Carex arenaria (Sand- Segge)
Carex atherodes (Grannen- Segge)
Carex brizoides (Zittergras- Segge)
Carex canescens (Graue Segge)
Carex cespitosa (Rasen- Segge)
Carex diandra (Draht- Segge)
Carex digitata (Finger- Segge)
Carex disticha (Zweizeilige Segge)
Carex echinata (Stern- Segge)
Carex elata (Steife Segge)
Carex elongata (Walzen- Segge)
Carex elytroides (Bastard- Segge)
Carex flacca (Blaugrüne Segge)
Carex flava agg. (Artengruppe Gelb- Segge)
Carex hirta (Behaarte Segge)
Carex leporina (Hasenfuß- Segge)
Carex ligerica (Französische Segge)
Carex muricata agg. (Artengruppe Sparrige Segge)
Carex nigra (Wiesen- Segge)
Carex otrubae (Hain- Segge)
Carex pairae (Pairas Segge)
Carex pallescens (Bleiche Segge)
Carex panicea (Hirsen- Segge)
Carex paniculata (Rispen- Segge)
Carex pendula (Hänge- Segge)
Carex pilulifera (Pillen- Segge)
Carex praecox (Frühe Segge)
Carex pseudobrizoides (Reichenbachs Segge)
Carex pseudocyperus (Scheinzyper- Segge)
Carex remota (Winkel- Segge)
Carex riparia (Ufer- Segge)
Carex rostrata (Schnabel- Segge)
Carex spicata (Dichtährige Segge)
Carex sylvatica (Wald- Segge)
Carex vesicaria (Blasen- Segge)
Carex vulpina (Fuchs- Segge)
Carlina vulgaris (Golddistel)
Carpinus betulus (Hainbuche)
Carum carvi (Wiesen- Kümmel)
Catabrosa aquatica (Quellgras)
Centaurea cyanus (Kornblume)
Centaurea jacea (Wiesen- Flockenblume)
Centaurea montana (Berg- Flockenblume)
Centaurea nigra (Schwarze Flockenblume)
Centaurea pseudophrygia (Perücken- Flockenblume)
Centaurea scabiosa (Skabiosen- Flockenblume)
Centaurea stoebe (Rispige Flockenblume)
Centaurium erythraea (Echtes Tausendgüldenkraut)
Cerastium arvense (Acker- Hornkraut)
Cerastium dubium (Klebriges Hornkraut)
Cerastium glomeratum (Knäuel- Hornkraut)
Cerastium holosteoides (Gewöhnliches Hornkraut)
Cerastium pumilum agg. (Artengruppe Dunkles Hornkraut)
Cerastium semidecandrum (Fünfmänniges Hornkraut)
Cerastium tomentosum (Filziges Hornkraut)
Ceratocapnos claviculata (Rankender Lerchensporn)
Ceratophyllum demersum (Rauhes Hornblatt)
Ceratophyllum submersum (Zartes Hornblatt)
Chaenorhinum minus (Kleiner Orant)
Chaerophyllum bulbosum (Knolliger Kälberkropf)
Chaerophyllum temulum (Hecken- Kälberkropf)
Chelidonium majus (Schöllkraut)
Chenopodium album (Weißer Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium bonus-henricus (Guter Heinrich)
Chenopodium ficifolium (Feigenblättriger Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium glaucum (Graugrüner Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium hybridum (Bastard- Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium polyspermum (Vielsamiger Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium rubrum (Roter Gänsefuß)
Chenopodium strictum (Gestreifter Gänsefuß)
Chrysosplenium alternifolium (Wechselblättriges Milzkraut)
Chrysosplenium oppositifolium (Gegenblättriges Milzkraut)
Cichorium intybus (Wegwarte)
Cicuta virosa (Wasserschierling)
Circaea intermedia (Mittleres Hexenkraut)
Circaea lutetiana (Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut)
Cirsium arvense (Acker- Kratzdistel)
Cirsium oleraceum (Kohl- Kratzdistel)
Cirsium palustre (Sumpf- Kratzdistel)
Cirsium vulgare (Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel)
Claytonia perfoliata (Kubaspinat, Claytonie)
Clematis vitalba (Gewöhnliche Waldrebe)
Clinopodium vulgare (Wirbeldost)
Cochlearia danica (Dänisches Löffelkraut)
Comarum palustre (Sumpf- Blutauge)
Conium maculatum (Gefleckter Schierling)
Convallaria majalis (Maiglöckchen)
Convolvulus arvensis (Acker- Winde)
Corispermum leptopterum (Schmalflügliger Wanzensame)
Cornus sanguinea (Roter Hartriegel)
Cornus sericea (Weißer Hartriegel)
Corrigiola litoralis (Hirschsprung)
Corydalis cava (Hohler Lerchensporn)
Corydalis intermedia (Mittlerer Lerchensporn)
Corydalis solida (Gefingerter Lerchensporn)
Corylus avellana (Haselnuß)
Corynephorus canescens (Silbergras)
Cotoneaster bullatus (Runzelige Zwergmispel)
Crataegus laevigata (Zweigriffliger Weißdorn)
Crataegus monogyna (Eingriffliger Weißdorn)
Crataegus subsphaericea (Verschiedenzähniger Weißdorn)
Crepis biennis (Wiesen- Pippau)
Crepis capillaris (Grüner Pippau)
Crepis paludosa (Sumpf- Pippau)
Crepis setosa (Borsten- Pippau)
Crepis tectorum (Dach- Pippau)
Cruciata laevipes (Gewöhnliches Kreuzlabkraut)
Cuscuta europaea (Europäische Seide)
Cymbalaria muralis (Mauer- Zimbelkraut)
Cynoglossum officinale (Echte Hundszunge)
Cynosurus cristatus (Gewöhnliches Kammgras)
Cytisus scoparius (Besenginster)
Dactylis glomerata (Wiesen- Knäuelgras)
Dactylorhiza fuchsii (Fuchs- Knabenkraut)
Dactylorhiza incarnata (Fleischfarbenes Knabenkraut)
Dactylorhiza maculata (Geflecktes Knabenkraut)
Dactylorhiza majalis (Breitblättriges Knabenkraut)
Dactylorhiza praetermissa (Übersehenes Knabenkraut)
Danthonia decumbens (Dreizahn)
Datura stramonium (Stechapfel)
Daucus carota (Wilde Möhre)
Deschampsia cespitosa (Rasen- Schmiele)
Deschampsia flexuosa (Draht- Schmiele)
Deschampsia wibeliana (Schlamm- Schmiele)
Descurainia sophia (Sophienrauke)
Dianthus armeria (Rauhe Nelke)
Dianthus carthusianorum (Karthäuser- Nelke)
Dianthus deltoides (Heide- Nelke)
Digitalis purpurea (Roter Fingerhut)
Digitaria ischaemum (Kahle Fingerhirse)
Digitaria sanguinalis (Blutrote Fingerhirse)
Diplotaxis muralis (Mauer- Doppelsame)
Diplotaxis tenuifolia (Schmalblättriger Doppelsame)
Dipsacus fullonum (Wilde Karde)
Doronicum pardalianches (Kriechende Gemswurz)
Draba verna (Frühlings- Hungerblümchen)
Drosera intermedia (Mittlerer Sonnentau)
Drosera rotundifolia (Rundblättriger Sonnentau)
Dryopteris carthusiana (Dorniger Wurmfarn)
Dryopteris cristata (Kammfarn)
Dryopteris dilatata (Breitblättriger Wurmfarn)
Dryopteris filix-mas (Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn)
Dryopteris x uliginosa (Bastard- Kammfarn)
Echinochloa crus-galli (Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse)
Echium vulgare (Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf)
Eleocharis acicularis (Nadel- Sumpfsimse)
Eleocharis palustris (Gewöhnliche Sumpfsimse)
Eleocharis quinqueflora (Wenigblütige Sumpfsimse)
Eleocharis uniglumis (Einspelzige Sumpfsimse)
Elodea canadensis (Kanadische Wasserpest)
Elodea nuttallii (Nuttalls Wasserpest)
Elymus obtusiflorus (Stumpfblütige Quecke)
Elymus repens (Gewöhnliche Quecke)
Empetrum nigrum (Gewöhnliche Krähenbeere)
Epilobium angustifolium (Schmalblättriges Weidenröschen)
Epilobium ciliatum (Drüsiges Weidenröschen)
Epilobium hirsutum (Zottiges Weidenröschen)
Epilobium lamyi (Lamys Weidenröschen)
Epilobium montanum (Berg- Weidenröschen)
Epilobium obscurum (Dunkelgrünes Weidenröschen)
Epilobium palustre (Sumpf- Weidenröschen)
Epilobium parviflorum (Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen)
Epilobium roseum (Rosarotes Weidenröschen)
Epilobium tetragonum (Vierkantiges Weidenröschen)
Epipactis helleborine s. l. (Artengruppe Breitblättrige Sumpfwurz)
Epipactis palustris (Echte Sumpfwurz)
Equisetum arvense (Acker- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum fluviatile (Teich- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum hyemale (Winter- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum litorale (Ufer- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum palustre (Sumpf- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum pratense (Wiesen- Schachtelhalm)
Equisetum sylvaticum (Wald- Schachtelhalm)
Eragrostis albensis (Elb- Liebesgras)
Eragrostis minor (Kleines Liebesgras)
Erica tetralix (Glocken- Heide)
Erigeron acris (Scharfes Berufkraut)
Erigeron annuus (Einjähriges Berufkraut)
Erigeron canadensis (Kanadisches Berufkraut)
Eriophorum angustifolium (Schmalblättriges Wollgras)
Eriophorum vaginatum (Scheiden- Wollgras)
Erodium cicutarium (Gewöhnlicher Reiherschnabel)
Eryngium campestre (Feld- Mannstreu)
Erysimum cheiranthoides (Acker- Schöterich)
Erysimum virgatum (Steifer Schöterich)
Euonymus europaeus (Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen)
Eupatorium cannabinum (Wasserdost)
Euphorbia cyparissias (Zypressen- Wolfsmilch)
Euphorbia esula (Esels- Wolfsmilch)
Euphorbia helioscopia (Sonnenwend- Wolfsmilch)
Euphorbia lathyris (Spring- Wolfsmilch)
Euphorbia palustris (Sumpf- Wolfsmilch)
Euphorbia peplus (Garten- Wolfsmilch)
Euphrasia stricta (Steifer Augentrost)
Fagus sylvatica (Rotbuche)
Fallopia baldschuanica (Schling- Knöterich)
Fallopia bohemica (Bastard- Staudenknöterich)
Fallopia convolvulus (Winden- Knöterich)
Fallopia dumetorum (Hecken- Knöterich)
Fallopia japonica (Japanischer Staudenknöterich)
Fallopia sachalinensis (Sachalin- Staudenknöterich)
Festuca altissima (Wald- Schwingel)
Festuca arundinacea (Rohr- Schwingel)
Festuca brevipila (Rauhblättriger Schwingel)
Festuca gigantea (Riesen- Schwingel)
Festuca ovina agg. (Artengruppe Schaf- Schwingel)
Festuca pratensis (Wiesen- Schwingel)
Festuca rubra (Rot- Schwingel)
Ficaria verna (Scharbockskraut)
Filago arvensis (Acker- Filzkraut)
Filago minima (Kleines Filzkraut)
Filago vulgaris (Deutsches Filzkraut)
Filipendula ulmaria (Mädesüß)
Fragaria vesca (Wald- Erdbeere)
Frangula alnus (Faulbaum)
Fraxinus excelsior (Gewöhnliche Esche)
Fritillaria meleagris (Schachblume)
Fumaria officinalis (Gewöhnlicher Erdrauch)
Gagea lutea (Wald- Gelbstern)
Gagea pratensis (Wiesen- Gelbstern)
Gagea spathacea (Scheiden- Gelbstern)
Galanthus nivalis (Schneeglöckchen)
Galeobdolon argentatum (Garten_ Goldnessel)
Galeobdolon luteum (Echte Goldnessel)
Galeopsis bifida (Zweispaltiger Hohlzahn)
Galeopsis segetum (Saat- Hohlzahn)
Galeopsis speciosa (Bunter Hohlzahn)
Galeopsis tetrahit (Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn)
Galinsoga parviflora (Kleinblütiges Franzosenkraut)
Galinsoga quadriradiata (Behaartes Franzosenkraut)
Galium album (Weißes Labkraut)
Galium aparine (Kletten- Labkraut)
Galium odoratum (Waldmeister)
Galium palustre (Sumpf- Labkraut)
Galium saxatile (Harzer Labkraut)
Galium sylvaticum (Wald- Labkraut)
Galium uliginosum (Moor- Labkraut)
Galium verum (Echtes Labkraut)
Genista anglica (Englischer Ginster)
Genista pilosa (Behaarter Ginster)
Genista tinctoria (Färber- Ginster)
Gentiana pneumonanthe (Lungen- Enzian)
Geranium columbinum (Tauben- Storchschnabel)
Geranium dissectum (Schlitzblättriger Storchschnabel)
Geranium molle (Weicher Storchschnabel)
Geranium palustre (Sumpf- Storchschnabel)
Geranium phaeum (Brauner Storchschnabel)
Geranium pratense (Wiesen- Storchschnabel)
Geranium pusillum (Kleiner Storchschnabel)
Geranium pyrenaicum (Pyrenäen- Storchschnabel)
Geranium robertianum (Stinkender Storchschnabel)
Geum rivale (Bach- Nelkenwurz)
Geum urbanum (Echte Nelkenwurz)
Glebionis segetum (Saat- Wucherblume)
Glechoma hederacea (Gundermann)
Glyceria declinata (Blaugrüner Schwaden)
Glyceria fluitans (Flutender Schwaden)
Glyceria maxima (Wasser- Schwaden)
Glyceria notata (Gefalteter Schwaden)
Gnaphalium sylvaticum (Wald- Ruhrkraut)
Gnaphalium uliginosum (Sumpf- Ruhrkraut)
Gymnocarpium dryopteris (Eichenfarn)
Hedera helix (Efeu)
Helianthus annuus (Sonnenblume)
Helianthus laetiflorus (Sonnenblume)
Helianthus tuberosus (Topinambur)
Helichrysum arenarium (Sand- Strohblume)
Helictotrichon pratense (Echter Wiesenhafer)
Heracleum mantegazzianum (Riesen- Bärenklau)
Heracleum sphondylium (Wiesen- Bärenklau)
Herniaria glabra (Kahles Bruchkraut)
Hesperis matronalis (Gewöhnliche Nachtviole)
Hieracium aurantiacum (Orangerotes Habichtskraut)
Hieracium caespitosum (Wiesen- Habichtskraut)
Hieracium lachenalii (Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut)
Hieracium laevigatum (Glattes Habichtskraut)
Hieracium murorum (Mauer- Habichtskraut)
Hieracium pilosella (Kleines Habichtskraut)
Hieracium sabaudum (Savoyer Habichtskraut)
Hieracium umbellatum (Dolden- Habichtskraut)
Hippophae rhamnoides (Sanddorn)
Hippuris vulgaris (Tannenwedel)
Hirschfeldia incana (Grauer Bastardsenf)
Holcus lanatus (Wolliges Honiggras)
Holcus mollis (Weiches Honiggras)
Hordeum murinum (Mäuse- Gerste)
Hordeum vulgare (Vielzeilige Gerste)
Hottonia palustris (Wasserfeder)
Humulus lupulus (Hopfen)
Hyacinthoides indet. (Hasenglöckchen)
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae (Froschbiß)
Hydrocotyle vulgaris (Wassernabel)
Hylotelephium telephium agg. (Artengruppe Purpur- Fetthenne)
Hyoscyamus niger (Schwarzes Bilsenkraut)
Hypericum humifusum (Niederliegendes Johanniskraut)
Hypericum maculatum (Geflecktes Johanniskraut)
Hypericum perforatum (Echtes Johanniskraut)
Hypericum pulchrum (Schönes Johanniskraut)
Hypericum tetrapterum (Geflügeltes Johanniskraut)
Hypochaeris radicata (Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut)
Hypopitys monotropa (Echter Fichtenspargel)
Ilex aquifolium (Stechpalme)
Impatiens glandulifera (Drüsiges Springkraut)
Impatiens noli-tangere (Echtes Springkraut)
Impatiens parviflora (Kleinblütiges Springkraut)
Inula britannica (Wiesen- Alant)
Iris pseudacorus (Gelbe Schwertlilie)
Iris sibirica (Sibirische Schwertlilie)
Isatis tinctoria (Färber- Waid)
Isolepis setacea (Borstige Schuppensimse)
Iva xanthiifolia (Schlagkraut)
Jasione montana (Berg- Sandglöckchen)
Juglans regia (Echte Walnuß)
Juncus acutiflorus (Spitzblütige Binse)
Juncus articulatus (Glieder- Binse)
Juncus bufonius (Kröten- Binse)
Juncus bulbosus (Zwiebel- Binse)
Juncus compressus (Zusammengedrückte Binse)
Juncus conglomeratus (Knäuel- Binse)
Juncus effusus (Flatter- Binse)
Juncus filiformis (Faden- Binse)
Juncus inflexus (Blaugrüne Binse)
Juncus squarrosus (Sparrige Binse)
Juncus tenuis (Zarte Binse)
Knautia arvensis (Acker- Knautie)
Koeleria glauca (Blaugrünes Schillergras)
Laburnum anagyroides (Gewöhnlicher Goldregen)
Lactuca serriola (Kompaß- Lattich)
Lamium album (Weiße Taubnessel)
Lamium amplexicaule (Stengelumfassende Taubnessel)
Lamium hybridum (Bastard- Taubnessel)
Lamium maculatum (Gefleckte Taubnessel)
Lamium purpureum (Purpurrote Taubnessel)
Lapsana communis (Rainkohl)
Lathraea squamaria (Schuppenwurz)
Lathyrus latifolius (Breitblättrige Platterbse)
Lathyrus palustris (Sumpf- Platterbse)
Lathyrus pratensis (Wiesen- Platterbse)
Lathyrus sylvestris (Wilde Platterbse)
Lathyrus tuberosus (Knollen- Platterbse)
Lemna gibba (Bucklige Wasserlinse)
Lemna minor (Kleine Wasserlinse)
Lemna trisulca (Dreifurchige Wasserlinse)
Leontodon hispidus (Rauher Löwenzahn)
Leontodon saxatilis (Nickender Löwenzahn)
Leonurus cardiaca (Herzgespann)
Leonurus marrubiastrum (Katzenschwanz)
Lepidium campestre (Feld- Kresse)
Lepidium didymum (Zweiknotiger Krähenfuß)
Lepidium draba (Pfeilkresse)
Lepidium latifolium (Breitblättrige Kresse)
Lepidium ruderale (Schutt- Kresse)
Lepidium virginicum (Virginische Kresse)
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. (Artengruppe Wiesen- Margerite)
Leymus arenarius (Strandroggen)
Ligustrum vulgare (Gemeiner Liguster)
Limosella aquatica (Schlammling)
Linaria vulgaris (Gewöhnliches Leinkraut)
Linum catharticum (Purgier- Lein)
Listera ovata (Großes Zweiblatt)
Lobularia maritima (Strandkresse, Duftsteinrich)
Lolium multiflorum (Vielblütiges Weidelgras)
Lolium perenne (Ausdauerndes Weidelgras)
Lonicera periclymenum (Wald- Geißblatt)
Lonicera xylosteum (Rote Heckenkirsche)
Lotus corniculatus (Gewöhnlicher Hornklee)
Lotus pedunculatus (Sumpf- Hornklee)
Lunaria annua (Einjähriges Silberblatt)
Lupinus polyphyllus (Vielblättrige Lupine)
Luzula campestris (Gewöhnliche Hainsimse)
Luzula luzuloides (Weißliche Hainsimse)
Luzula multiflora (Vielblütige Hainsimse)
Luzula pilosa (Behaarte Hainsimse)
Luzula sylvatica (Wald- Hainsimse)
Lychnis coronaria (Kranz- Lichtnelke)
Lychnis flos-cuculi (Kuckucks- Lichtnelke)
Lycium barbarum (Gewöhnlicher Bocksdorn)
Lycopodium clavatum (Keulen- Bärlapp)
Lycopus europaeus (Gewöhnlicher Wolfstrapp)
Lysimachia nemorum (Hain- Gilbweiderich)
Lysimachia nummularia (Pfennigkraut)
Lysimachia punctata (Drüsiger Gilbweiderich)
Lysimachia thyrsiflora (Straußblütiger Gilbweiderich)
Lysimachia vulgaris (Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich)
Lythrum hyssopifolia (Ysopblättriger Weiderich)
Lythrum salicaria (Blut- Weiderich)
Mahonia aquifolium (Gewöhnliche Mahonie)
Maianthemum bifolium (Zweiblättrige Schattenblume)
Malus sylvestris (Wild- Apfel)
Malva alcea (Rosen- Malve)
Malva moschata (Moschus- Malve)
Malva neglecta (Weg- Malve)
Malva sylvestris (Wilde Malve)
Matricaria discoidea (Strahlenlose Kamille)
Matricaria recutita (Echte Kamille)
Matteuccia struthiopteris (Straußfarn)
Medicago falcata (Sichelklee)
Medicago lupulina (Hopfenklee)
Medicago varia (Bastard- Luzerne)
Melampyrum pratense (Wiesen- Wachtelweizen)
Melica uniflora (Einblütiges Perlgras)
Melilotus albus (Weißer Steinklee)
Melilotus altissimus (Hoher Steinklee)
Melilotus officinalis (Echter Steinklee)
Melissa officinalis (Zitronen- Melisse)
Mentha aquatica (Wasser- Minze)
Mentha arvensis (Acker- Minze)
Mentha longifolia (Roß- Minze)
Mentha verticillata (Quirl- Minze)
Menyanthes trifoliata (Fieberklee)
Mercurialis perennis (Ausdauerndes Bingelkraut)
Milium effusum (Wald- Flattergras)
Mimulus guttatus (Gelbe Gauklerblume)
Misopates orontium (Acker- Löwenmaul)
Moehringia trinervia (Dreinervige Nabelmiere)
Molinia caerulea (Blaues Pfeifengras)
Mycelis muralis (Mauerlattich)
Myosotis arvensis (Acker- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis discolor (Buntes Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis laxa (Rasen- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis nemorosa (Hain- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis ramosissima (Hügel- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis scorpioides (Sumpf- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis stricta (Sand- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosotis sylvatica (Wald- Vergißmeinnicht)
Myosurus minimus (Mäuseschwänzchen)
Myrica gale (Gagel)
Myriophyllum spicatum (Ähriges Tausendblatt)
Myriophyllum verticillatum (Quirliges Tausendblatt)
Myrrhis odorata (Süßdolde)
Narcissus pseudonarcissus (Gelbe Narzisse)
Nardus stricta (Borstgras)
Narthecium ossifragum (Moorlilie)
Nasturtium officinale agg. (Artengruppe Echte Brunnenkresse)
Nepeta cataria (Echte Katzenminze)
Nicandra physalodes (Giftbeere)
Nuphar lutea (Gelbe Teichrose)
Nymphaea alba (Weiße Seerose)
Nymphoides peltata (Seekanne)
Odontites vernus (Acker- Zahntrost)
Odontites vulgaris agg. (Artengruppe Roter Zahntrost)
Oenanthe aquatica (Gemeiner Wasserfenchel)
Oenanthe conioides (Schierlings- Wasserfenchel)
Oenanthe fistulosa (Röhriger Wasserfenchel)
Oenothera biennis agg. (Artengruppe Gewöhnliche Nachtkerze)
Oenothera glazioviana (Rotkelchige Nachtkerze)
Oenothera parviflora agg. (Artengruppe Kleinblütige Nachtkerze)
Ononis repens (Kriechende Hauhechel)
Ononis spinosa agg. (Artengruppe Dornige Hauhechel)
Onopordum acanthium (Gewöhnliche Eselsdistel)
Ophioglossum vulgatum (Gewöhnliche Natternzunge)
Origanum vulgare (Gewöhnlicher Dost)
Ornithogalum nutans (Nickender Milchstern)
Ornithogalum umbellatum (Dolden- Milchstern)
Ornithopus perpusillus (Kleiner Vogelfuß)
Osmunda regalis (Königsfarn)
Oxalis acetosella (Wald- Sauerklee)
Oxalis corniculata (Gehörnter Sauerklee)
Oxalis stricta (Europäischer Sauerklee)
Panicum capillare (Haarästige Hirse)
Panicum miliaceum (Echte Hirse)
Papaver argemone (Sand- Mohn)
Papaver dubium (Saat- Mohn)
Papaver orientale (Orientalischer Mohn)
Papaver rhoeas (Klatsch- Mohn)
Papaver somniferum (Schlaf- Mohn)
Parietaria officinalis (Aufrechtes Glaskraut)
Paris quadrifolia (Einbeere)
Parthenocissus inserta (Wilder Wein)
Pastinaca sativa (Pastinak)
Pedicularis palustris (Sumpf- Läusekraut)
Pedicularis sylvatica (Wald- Läusekraut)
Peplis portula (Sumpfquendel)
Persicaria amphibia (Wasser- Knöterich)
Persicaria hydropiper (Wasserpfeffer)
Persicaria lapathifolia (Ampfer- Knöterich)
Persicaria maculosa (Floh- Knöterich)
Persicaria minor (Kleiner Knöterich)
Persicaria mitis (Milder Knöterich)
Petasites hybridus (Gewöhnliche Pestwurz)
Petasites spurius (Filzige Pestwurz)
Petrorhagia prolifera (Sprossende Felsennelke)
Petrorhagia saxifraga (Steinbrech- Felsennelke)
Peucedanum palustre (Sumpf- Haarstrang)
Phalaris arundinacea (Rohr- Glanzgras)
Phedimus spurium (Kaukasus- Fetthenne)
Phegopteris connectilis (Buchenfarn)
Phleum pratense agg. (Artengruppe Wiesen- Lieschgras)
Phragmites australis (Schilf)
Physalis peruviana (Peruanische Blasenkirsche)
Phyteuma spicatum (Ährige Teufelskralle)
Phytolacca esculenta (Asiatische Kermesbeere)
Picris hieracioides (Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut)
Pimpinella major (Große Bibernelle)
Pimpinella saxifraga (Kleine Bibernelle)
Pinus sylvestris (Wald- Kiefer)
Plantago arenaria (Sand- Wegerich)
Plantago lanceolata (Spitz- Wegerich)
Plantago major (Breit- Wegerich)
Plantago media (Mittlerer Wegerich)
Plantago uliginosa (Kleiner Wegerich)
Platanthera montana (Grünliche Waldhyazinthe)
Poa angustifolia (Schmalblättriges Rispengras)
Poa annua (Einjähriges Rispengras)
Poa compressa (Platthalm- Rispengras)
Poa humilis (Bläuliches Rispengras)
Poa nemoralis (Hain- Rispengras)
Poa palustris (Sumpf- Rispengras)
Poa pratensis (Wiesen- Rispengras)
Poa remota (Lockerblütiges Rispengras)
Poa trivialis (Gewöhnliches Rispengras)
Polygonatum multiflorum (Vielblütige Weißwurz)
Polygonum aviculare agg. (Artengruppe Vogel- Knöterich)
Polypodium vulgare (Gewöhnlicher Tüpfelfarn)
Populus canadensis (Hybrid- Pappel)
Populus tremula (Zitter- Pappel)
Portulaca oleracea (Portulak)
Potamogeton acutifolius (Spitzblättriges Laichkraut)
Potamogeton alpinus (Alpen- Laichkraut)
Potamogeton berchtoldii (Berchtolds Laichraut)
Potamogeton compressus (Flachstengeliges Laichkraut)
Potamogeton crispus (Krauses Laichkraut)
Potamogeton lucens (Spiegelndes Laichkraut)
Potamogeton natans (Schwimmendes Laichkraut)
Potamogeton obtusifolius (Stumpfblättriges Laichkraut)
Potamogeton pectinatus (Kamm- Laichkraut)
Potamogeton perfoliatus (Durchwachsenes Laichkraut)
Potamogeton pusillus (Kleines Laichkraut)
Potamogeton trichoides (Haar- Laichkraut)
Potentilla anglica (Englisches Fingerkraut)
Potentilla anserina (Gänse- Fingerkraut)
Potentilla argentea (Silber- Fingerkraut)
Potentilla erecta (Blutwurz)
Potentilla incana (Indische Erdbeere)
Potentilla intermedia (Mittleres Fingerkraut)
Potentilla norvegica (Norwegisches Fingerkraut)
Potentilla recta (Hohes Fingerkraut)
Potentilla reptans (Kriechendes Fingerkraut)
Potentilla supina (Niedriges Fingerkraut)
Primula elatior (Hohe Schlüsselblume)
Prunella vulgaris (Kleine Braunelle)
Prunus avium (Vogel- Kirsche)
Prunus cerasifera (Kirsch- Pflaume)
Prunus domestica subsp. insititia (Hafer- Pflaume)
Prunus laurocerasus (Lorbeer- Kirsche)
Prunus padus (Echte Traubenkirsche)
Prunus serotina (Späte Traubenkirsche)
Prunus spinosa (Schlehe)
Pseudofumaria lutea (Gelber Lerchensporn)
Pseudotsuga menziesii (Douglasie)
Pteridium aquilinum (Adlerfarn)
Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Flügelnuß)
Pulicaria dysenterica (Großes Flohkraut)
Pulicaria vulgaris (Kleines Flohkraut)
Pulmonaria officinalis agg. (Artengruppe Geflecktes Lungenkraut)
Pyrola minor (Kleines Wintergrün)
Pyrola rotundifolia (Rundblättriges Wintergrün)
Pyrus pyraster (Wild- Birne)
Quercus petraea (Trauben- Eiche)
Quercus robur (Stiel- Eiche)
Quercus rubra (Rot- Eiche)
Ranunculus acris (Scharfer Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus aquatilis agg. (Artengruppe Wasserhahnenfuß)
Ranunculus auricomus agg. (Artengruppe Gold- Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus bulbosus (Knolliger Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus circinatus (Spreizender Wasserhahnenfuß)
Ranunculus flammula (Brennender Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus hederaceus (Efeublättriger Wasserhahnenfuß)
Ranunculus lanuginosus (Wolliger Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus lingua (Zungen- Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus repens (Kriechender Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus sardous (Rauher Hahnenfuß)
Ranunculus sceleratus (Gift- Hahnenfuß)
Raphanus raphanistrum (Hederich)
Reseda lutea (Gelber Wau)
Reseda luteola (Färber- Wau)
Rhamnus cathartica (Kreuzdorn)
Rhinanthus minor (Kleiner Klappertopf)
Rhinanthus serotinus (Großer Klappertopf)
Rhus typhina (Hirschkolben- Sumach)
Rhynchospora alba (Weißes Schnabelried)
Ribes nigrum (Schwarze Johannisbeere)
Ribes rubrum (Rote Johannisbeere)
Ribes uva-crispa (Stachelbeere)
Robinia pseudoacacia (Robinie)
Rorippa amphibia (Wasser- Sumpfkresse)
Rorippa anceps (Niederliegende Sumpfkresse)
Rorippa austriaca (Österreichische Sumpfkresse)
Rorippa palustris (Gewöhnliche Sumpfkresse)
Rorippa sylvestris (Wilde Sumpfkresse)
Rosa canina (Hunds- Rose)
Rosa corymbifera (Busch- Rose)
Rosa multiflora (Vielblütige Rose)
Rosa rugosa (Kartoffel- Rose)
Rubus armeniacus (Armenische Brombeere)
Rubus caesius (Kratzbeere)
Rubus idaeus (Himbeere)
Rubus laciniatus (Schlitzblättrige Brombeere)
Rubus odoratus ()
Rubus saxatilis (Steinbeere)
Rubus spectabilis (Pracht- Himbeere)
Rumex acetosa (Großer Sauerampfer)
Rumex acetosella (Kleiner Sauerampfer)
Rumex conglomeratus (Knäuel- Ampfer)
Rumex crispus (Krauser Ampfer)
Rumex hydrolapathum (Fluß- Ampfer)
Rumex maritimus (Strand- Ampfer)
Rumex obtusifolius (Stumpfblättriger Ampfer)
Rumex palustris (Sumpf- Ampfer)
Rumex sanguineus (Blut- Ampfer)
Rumex stenophyllus (Schmalblättriger Ampfer)
Rumex thyrsiflorus (Straußblütiger Ampfer)
Rumex triangulivalvis (Weidenblättriger Ampfer)
Rumex x pratensis (Stumpfblättriger Wiesen- Ampfer)
Sagina apetala agg. (Artengruppe Kronblattloses Mastkraut)
Sagina procumbens (Niederliegendes Mastkraut)
Sagittaria sagittifolia (Gewöhnliches Pfeilkraut)
Salix alba (Silber- Weide)
Salix alopecuroides (Fuchsschwanz- Weide)
Salix aurita (Ohr- Weide)
Salix caprea (Sal- Weide)
Salix cinerea (Grau- Weide)
Salix dasyclados (Filzast- Weide)
Salix exigua (Langblättrige Weide)
Salix fragilis agg. (Artengruppe Bruch- Weide)
Salix myrsinifolia (Schwarz- Weide)
Salix pentandra (Lorbeer- Weide)
Salix purpurea (Purpur- Weide)
Salix repens (Kriech- Weide)
Salix triandra (Mandel- Weide)
Salix viminalis (Korb- Weide)
Salix x multinervis (Vielnervige Weide)
Salix x smithiana (Kübler- Weide)
Salsola tragus (Ruthenisches Salzkraut)
Sambucus ebulus (Zwerg- Holunder)
Sambucus nigra (Schwarzer Holunder)
Sambucus racemosa (Trauben- Holunder)
Sanguisorba minor (Kleiner Wiesenknopf)
Sanguisorba officinalis (Großer Wiesenknopf)
Sanicula europaea (Sanikel)
Saponaria officinalis (Echtes Seifenkraut)
Saxifraga granulata (Knöllchen- Steinbrech)
Saxifraga tridactylites (Dreifinger- Steinbrech)
Scabiosa columbaria (Tauben- Skabiose)
Schoenoplectus lacustris (Gewöhnliche Teichsimse)
Schoenoplectus tabernaemontani (Salz- Teichsimse)
Schoenoplectus triqueter (Dreikantige Teichsimse)
Scilla luciliae (Luzilien- Blaustern)
Scilla siberica (Sibirischer Blaustern)
Scirpus sylvaticus (Wald- Simse)
Scleranthus annuus agg. (Artengruppe Einjähriger Knäuel)
Scleranthus perennis (Ausdauernder Knäuel)
Scleranthus polycarpos (Triften- Knäuel)
Scorzonera humilis (Niedrige Schwarzwurzel)
Scorzoneroides autumnalis (Herbst- Löwenzahn)
Scrophularia nodosa (Knotige Braunwurz)
Scrophularia umbrosa (Geflügelte Braunwurz)
Scrophularia vernalis (Frühlings- Braunwurz)
Scutellaria galericulata (Sumpf- Helmkraut)
Securigera varia (Bunte Kronwicke)
Sedum acre (Scharfer Mauerpfeffer)
Sedum album (Weißer Mauerpfeffer)
Sedum rupestre (Felsen- Mauerpfeffer)
Sedum sexangulare (Milder Mauerpfeffer)
Selinum carvifolia (Kümmelblättrige Silge)
Selinum dubium (Sumpf- Brenndolde)
Senecio aquaticus agg. (Artengruppe Wasser- Greiskraut)
Senecio erucifolius (Raukenblättriges Greiskraut)
Senecio inaequidens (Schmalblättriges Greiskraut)
Senecio jacobaea (Jakobs- Greiskraut)
Senecio paludosus (Sumpf- Greiskraut)
Senecio sarracenicus (Fluß- Greiskraut)
Senecio sylvaticus (Wald- Greiskraut)
Senecio vernalis (Frühlings- Greiskraut)
Senecio viscosus (Klebriges Greiskraut)
Senecio vulgaris (Gewöhnliches Greiskraut)
Setaria pumila (Fuchsrote Borstenhirse)
Setaria viridis (Grüne Borstenhirse)
Sherardia arvensis (Ackerröte)
Sida spinosa ()
Sigesbeckia serrata (Siegesbeckie)
Silene dioica (Rote Lichtnelke)
Silene latifolia (Weiße Lichtnelke)
Silene noctiflora (Acker- Lichtnelke)
Silene vulgaris (Taubenkropf- Leimkraut)
Silybum marianum (Mariendistel)
Sinapis alba (Weißer Senf)
Sinapis arvensis (Acker- Senf)
Sisymbrium altissimum (Ungarische Rauke)
Sisymbrium loeselii (Loesels Rauke)
Sisymbrium officinale (Weg- Rauke)
Sium latifolium (Breitblättriger Merk)
Solanum decipiens (Schwarzer Nachtschatten)
Solanum dulcamara (Bittersüßer Nachtschatten)
Solanum lycopersicum (Tomate)
Solanum nigrum (Schwarzer Nachtschatten)
Solanum physalifolium (Glanzfrüchtiger Nachtschatten)
Solidago canadensis (Kanadische Goldrute)
Solidago gigantea (Riesen- Goldrute)
Solidago virgaurea (Echte Goldrute)
Sonchus arvensis (Acker- Gänsedistel)
Sonchus arvensis subsp. uliginosus (Acker- Gänsedistel)
Sonchus asper (Rauhe Gänsedistel)
Sonchus oleraceus (Kohl- Gänsedistel)
Sonchus palustris (Sumpf- Gänsedistel)
Sorbaria sorbifolia (Sibirische Fiederspiere)
Sorbus aucuparia (Eberesche)
Sorbus intermedia (Schwedische Mehlbeere)
Sparganium emersum (Einfacher Igelkolben)
Sparganium erectum (Ästiger Igelkolben)
Sparganium natans (Zwerg- Igelkolben)
Spergula arvensis (Acker- Spörgel)
Spergula morisonii (Frühlings- Spörgel)
Spergularia echinosperma (Stachelige Schuppenmiere)
Spergularia rubra (Rote Schuppenmiere)
Spiraea salicifolia agg. (Artengruppe Weiden- Spierstrauch)
Spirodela polyrhiza (Vielwurzlige Teichlinse)
Stachys arvensis (Acker- Ziest)
Stachys palustris (Sumpf- Ziest)
Stachys sylvatica (Wald- Ziest)
Stellaria alsine (Bach- Sternmiere)
Stellaria aquatica (Wasser- Miere)
Stellaria graminea (Gras- Sternmiere)
Stellaria holostea (Große Sternmiere)
Stellaria media (Vogelmiere)
Stellaria nemorum (Wald- Sternmiere)
Stellaria pallida (Bleiche Sternmiere)
Stellaria palustris (Sumpf- Sternmiere)
Stratiotes aloides (Krebsschere)
Succisa pratensis (Teufelsabbiß)
Symphoricarpos albus (Schneebeere)
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii agg. (Neubelgische Aster)
Symphytum officinale (Echter Beinwell)
Symphytum uplandicum (Comfrey)
Tanacetum parthenium (Mutterkraut)
Tanacetum vulgare (Rainfarn)
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia (Artengruppe Gemeiner Löwenzahn)
Taxus baccata (Gemeine Eibe)
Teesdalia nudicaulis (Bauernsenf)
Telekia speciosa (Telekie)
Tephroseris palustris (Moor- Greiskraut)
Teucrium scorodonia (Salbei- Gamander)
Thalictrum flavum (Gelbe Wiesenraute)
Thelypteris palustris (Sumpffarn)
Thlaspi arvense (Acker- Hellerkraut)
Thymus pulegioides (Gewöhnlicher Thymian)
Thymus serpyllum (Sand- Thymian)
Torilis japonica (Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel)
Tragopogon dubius (Großer Bocksbart)
Tragopogon minor (Wiesen- Bocksbart)
Tragopogon pratensis (Wiesen- Bocksbart)
Trichophorum cespitosum (Echte Rasenbinse)
Trientalis europaea (Siebenstern)
Trifolium arvense (Hasen- Klee)
Trifolium campestre (Feld- Klee)
Trifolium dubium (Kleiner Klee)
Trifolium hybridum (Schweden- Klee)
Trifolium medium (Mittlerer Klee)
Trifolium pratense (Rot- Klee)
Trifolium repens (Weiß- Klee)
Triglochin palustris (Sumpf- Dreizack)
Tripleurospermum perforatum (Geruchlose Kamille)
Trisetum flavescens (Goldhafer)
Triticum aestivum (Saat- Weizen)
Tulipa sylvestris (Wilde Tulpe)
Turritis glabra (Kahle Gänsekresse)
Tussilago farfara (Huflattich)
Typha angustifolia (Schmalblättriger Rohrkolben)
Typha latifolia (Breitblättriger Rohrkolben)
Ulmus glabra (Berg- Ulme)
Ulmus laevis (Flatter- Ulme)
Ulmus minor (Feld- Ulme)
Urtica dioica (Große Brennessel)
Urtica subinermis (Sumpf- Brennessel)
Urtica urens (Kleine Brennessel)
Utricularia vulgaris agg. (Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Wasserschlauch)
Vaccinium myrtillus (Gewöhnliche Heidelbeere)
Vaccinium oxycoccos (Gewöhnliche Moosbeere)
Vaccinium vitis-idaea (Preiselbeere)
Valeriana dioica (Kleiner Baldrian)
Valeriana officinalis agg. (Artengruppe Echter Baldrian)
Valerianella locusta (Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat)
Verbascum densiflorum (Großblütige Königskerze)
Verbascum lychnitis (Mehlige Königskerze)
Verbascum nigrum (Schwarze Königskerze)
Verbascum phlomoides (Windblumen- Königskerze)
Verbascum thapsus (Kleinblütige Königskerze)
Verbena officinalis (Echtes Eisenkraut)
Veronica agrestis (Acker- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica anagallis-aquatica agg. (Artengruppe Wasser- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica arvensis (Feld- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica beccabunga (Bachbungen- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica catenata (Bleicher Ehrenpreis)
Veronica chamaedrys (Gamander- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica filiformis (Faden- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica hederifolia agg. (Artengruppe Efeublättriger Ehrenpreis)
Veronica maritima (Langblättriger Ehrenpreis)
Veronica montana (Berg- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica officinalis (Wald- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica peregrina (Fremder Ehrenpreis)
Veronica persica (Persischer Ehrenpreis)
Veronica scutellata (Schild- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica serpyllifolia (Quendel- Ehrenpreis)
Veronica sublobata (Efeublättriger Ehrenpreis)
Viburnum lantana (Wolliger Schneeball)
Viburnum opulus (Gewöhnlicher Schneeball)
Vicia cracca (Vogel- Wicke)
Vicia hirsuta (Rauhhaarige Wicke)
Vicia lathyroides (Platterbsen- Wicke)
Vicia sativa agg. (Artengruppe Saat- Wicke)
Vicia sepium (Zaun- Wicke)
Vicia tenuifolia (Feinblättrige Wicke)
Vicia tetrasperma (Viersamige Wicke)
Vicia villosa (Zottel- Wicke)
Vinca minor (Kleines Immergrün)
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria (Schwalbenwurz)
Viola arvensis (Acker- Stiefmütterchen)
Viola canina (Hunds- Veilchen)
Viola odorata (März- Veilchen)
Viola palustris (Sumpf- Veilchen)
Viola reichenbachiana (Wald- Veilchen)
Viola riviniana (Hain- Veilchen)
Viola tricolor (Wildes Stiefmütterchen)
Viscum album (Mistel)
Vulpia bromoides (Trespen- Federschwingel)
Vulpia myuros (Mäuseschwanz- Federschwingel)
Wolffia arrhiza (Zwerg- Wasserlinse)
Xanthium albinum (Elb- Spitzklette)
Zannichellia palustris (Sumpf- Teichfaden)
zurück